Folders |
2016 Results - George Mason Father Diamond InvitationalPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: Scullions Timing Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2016 08:14 PM
Father Diamond - 1/9/2016
George Mason University
Results
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Facility: F 6.53 1997 Michael Green, Jamaica
IC4A: I 6.98
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 xDeRosier, Philippe Unattached I X6.82Q 4
2 Holloway, Trey SR Hampton I 6.88Q 2
3 Savoy, Jasper SR Hampton I 6.90Q 8
4 Raymond, Ayodeji JR George Mason I 6.94Q 1 6.935
5 Stone, David SO George Mason 6.99Q 6 6.984
6 Freeman, Bernard JR George Mason 6.99Q 7 6.987
7 Hunter, Justin JR Virginia Uni X7.00Q 5
8 White, Desean SO Morgan State 7.05Q 3 7.047
9 Harris, Lawrence JR Virginia Sta I X6.94q 2 6.938
10 Morris, Malcolm SR Virginia Uni X6.99q 6 6.987
11 Womack, Davonta FR Bridgewater X7.02q 4
12 Payne, Kareem SO VCU 7.03q 5
13 Howell, Deyvon SO Morgan State 7.05 1 7.049
14 Royal, Tyrone SR Virginia Sta X7.06 2
15 xWilliams, Bernard Unattached X7.07 7
16 Agyei, Junias FR George Mason 7.07 8 7.068
17 Ferguson, Rafael FR Johns Hopkin X7.08 7 7.071
18 Whitaker, Antoine SR Virginia Uni X7.08 6 7.080
19 Carr, Joe SR Oneonta X7.11 8
20 Martin, Keiko SO Mount St. Ma 7.12 7
21 Smalls, DaQuan SR George Mason 7.13 1 7.122
22 Wilcox, Ed'Treon SO Virginia Uni X7.13 8 7.125
23 Workcuff, Darryl SO Mount St. Ma 7.17 3 7.167
24 Riggins, Matt FR Stevenson X7.17 3 7.168
25 Tay, Joseph FR Virginia Sta X7.17 4 7.169
26 Simon, Ramoye SR Hampton 7.19 5
27 Rich, Ilan SO Johns Hopkin X7.20 2
28 Mollick, Alexander FR Johns Hopkin X7.21 5
29 Williams, Devonte JR Stevenson X7.23 6
30 Peacock, Walter JR Howard 7.24 8
31 Lumpkin, Cameron FR Mount St. Ma 7.25 7
32 Hall, Stanley SO Morgan State 7.26 4
33 Bailey, Tylor FR Stevenson X7.28 2
34 Kinney, Christian SR Hampton 7.31 1
35 Lapreziosa, Andrew SO Mount St. Ma 7.32 1
36 Lovelace, Anthony FR Bridgewater X7.35 4
37 Liubovich, Daniel FR Johns Hopkin X7.41 3 7.402
38 Lim, John FR VCU 7.41 7 7.405
39 Bethea, Devin FR VCU 7.41 6 7.410
40 Mahar, Jeffrey SO Oneonta X7.42 1
41 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR Stevenson X7.48 3
42 Pabulayan, Jerome JR Oneonta X7.52 6
43 Cromwell, Dylan SO Bridgewater X7.57 5
44 Chewning, Trip JR George Mason 7.63 2
45 Williams, Ryan JR George Mason 8.09 8
-- xArjoon, Stephan Unattached XFS 3
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Facility: F 6.53 1997 Michael Green, Jamaica
IC4A: I 6.98
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 xDeRosier, Philippe Unattached I X6.73Q 1
2 Holloway, Trey SR Hampton I 6.82Q 2
3 Savoy, Jasper SR Hampton I 6.84Q 2
4 Raymond, Ayodeji JR George Mason I 6.85Q 1
5 Freeman, Bernard JR George Mason I 6.89q 2
6 Morris, Malcolm SR Virginia Uni I X6.92q 2
7 White, Desean SO Morgan State I 6.93 1 6.925
8 Hunter, Justin JR Virginia Uni I X6.93 2 6.928
9 Harris, Lawrence JR Virginia Sta I X6.98 1
10 Stone, David SO George Mason 7.02 1
11 Womack, Davonta FR Bridgewater X7.03 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Facility: F 6.53 1997 Michael Green, Jamaica
IC4A: I 6.98
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Savoy, Jasper SR Hampton 6.81I
1 Morris, Malcolm SR Virginia Uni X6.97I
2 Holloway, Trey SR Hampton 6.85I
3 Raymond, Ayodeji JR George Mason 6.87I
4 Freeman, Bernard JR George Mason 6.88I
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 21.25 1995 Roshaan Griffin, LSU
IC4A: I 22.24
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harris, Lawrence JR Virginia Sta X22.34 2
2 Pierre, Evander FR George Mason 22.42 3
3 Savoy, Jasper SR Hampton 22.45 1
4 Raymond, Ayodeji JR George Mason 22.47 4 22.469
5 xJones, Brandon Unattached X22.47 1 22.470
6 Powell, Jerrick FR Hampton 22.48 3
7 Smalls, DaQuan SR George Mason 22.54 1
8 Henderson, Travis SO Virginia Sta X22.60 4
9 Howell, Deyvon SO Morgan State 22.74 2
10 Leach, Kevin FR Morgan State 22.75 2
11 Kaye, Kahe JR Howard 22.76 4
12 Stone, David SO George Mason 22.81 5 22.810
12 Carr, Joe SR Oneonta X22.81 2 22.810
14 Agyei, Junias FR George Mason 22.84 5
15 Murdock, Steven FR Virginia Sta X22.98 4
16 Simon, Ramoye SR Hampton 22.99 3
17 Coburn, Angel SR George Mason 23.12 4
18 Galloway, Alex FR Bridgewater X23.20 7
19 Poore, Jesse JR Johns Hopkin X23.28 8
20 Martin, Keiko SO Mount St. Ma 23.58 6
21 Whitaker, Antoine SR Virginia Uni X23.62 5
22 xValentine, Terrill Unattached X23.64 7
23 Tay, Joseph FR Virginia Sta X23.69 5
24 xMoore, Deon Unattached X23.71 6
25 Lapreziosa, Andrew SO Mount St. Ma 23.73 6
26 Bolden, Jordan FR Virginia Uni X23.78 6
27 Hairston, Devon SO Morgan State 23.98 9
28 Cotton, Eddie JR Oneonta X23.99 5
29 Shelley, Zach SO Johns Hopkin X24.08 8
30 Isales, Ray SO Johns Hopkin X24.20 8
31 Engesser, Mike JR Oneonta X24.26 7
32 Hayward, Malcolm FR Stevenson X24.28 6
33 Alimena, Eric FR Johns Hopkin X24.32 8
34 Fisher, Ben FR Mount St. Ma 24.37 8
35 Simpson, Dalonte SR Stevenson X24.40 7
36 Wallace, Jeremiah SO Virginia Uni X24.50 9
37 Lumpkin, Cameron FR Mount St. Ma 24.65 7
38 Pegg, Garrett SR Stevenson X24.74 9
39 Wallace, Jamal FR Virginia Uni X25.15 9
40 Evans, Isaac FR Bridgewater X25.27 7
-- Alviene, Jake SR Oneonta XDNF 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 45.23 1996 Michael Johnson, Nike
IC4A: I 49.20
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Scott, Olujimi SO Howard 49.78 1
1 Harrison, Bigal SO Virginia Sta X50.21 3
2 Freeman, Bernard JR George Mason 50.11 1
2 Murdock, Steven FR Virginia Sta X51.16 3
3 Beatty, Justin SO Hampton 50.17 1
3 xMoore, Deon Unattached X51.96 6
4 Coburn, Angel SR George Mason 50.27 1
4 Galloway, Alex FR Bridgewater X52.05 6 52.050
5 Kaye, Kahe JR Howard 50.69 2
5 Engesser, Mike JR Oneonta X52.30 5
6 Niccolls, Basil JR Howard 50.96 2
6 Williams, Justin SR Virginia Sta X52.60 3 52.600
7 St. Louis, Donovan FR Morgan State 51.23 2
7 xArjoon, Stephan Unattached X52.87 4
8 Chigbue, Kenneth FR Howard 51.35 3
8 King, Sherod SR Virginia Uni X53.59 6
9 Garrett, Brenan FR Hampton 51.66 5
9 Horne, Colin FR Stevenson X54.18 6
10 Altland, Brady SO Mount St. Ma 52.05 6 52.044
10 Pabulayan, Jerome JR Oneonta X54.52 7
11 Raines, Seth FR Hampton 52.31 4
11 Rudman, Kyle SO Stevenson X54.84 7
12 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SO VCU 52.52 5
12 Ford, Jeremiah SO Oneonta X55.45 7
13 West, Justin FR VCU 52.60 5 52.592
13 McBryde, Ethan SR Bridgewater X55.71 7
14 White, Malik SO Hampton 53.17 4
14 Smith, Sam JR Bridgewater X56.13 6
15 Redhi, Brandan SR Mount St. Ma 54.08 5
16 Ryon, Connery FR American 55.76 7
17 Courtney, Brendan SR Mount St. Ma 57.84 5
18 Ogbeifun, Christian FR Morgan State 58.57 4
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 1:01.19 1987 Ian Morris, Trinidan and Tobago
IC4A: I 1:05.20
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Black, Rayon JR Hampton 1:03.39I 1
1 Gunther, Sam SR Bridgewater X1:05.85 4
2 Johnson, Gabriel SO Hampton 1:05.15I 1
2 Heckman, Nevin SR Bridgewater X1:07.84 4
3 Roberson, Joel JR Morgan State 1:05.51 1
3 Breedlove, Danny SO Bridgewater X1:08.95 5
4 Savage, Austin JR George Mason 1:05.87 2
4 Chambers, Te'Shad SR Virginia Sta X1:09.28 5
5 Poole, Joshua JR Mount St. Ma 1:05.90 1
5 xValentine, Terrill Unattached X1:09.67 5
6 Johnson, Evan SR Morgan State 1:06.02 2
6 Smith, Nathan FR Virginia Sta X1:10.41 5
7 May, Jordan JR George Mason 1:06.31 1
7 Kenward, Bryan SR Bridgewater X1:15.11 5
8 Williams, Kyle FR Morgan State 1:06.67 4
9 Goolsby, Lozie FR VCU 1:07.21 3
10 Chung-Campbell, Jasmen SO Mount St. Ma 1:07.67 3
11 Buckingham, Nicholas SO VCU 1:07.76 2
12 Williams, Nathan FR VCU 1:07.85 3
13 Lacey, Blaine FR George Mason 1:07.96 4
14 Washington-Saunders, Cha FR Hampton 1:08.08 2
15 Wood, Calvin JR VCU 1:08.89 4
16 Varella, Stephen SO Morgan State 1:09.83 2
17 Price, Emanuel SO Howard 1:11.58 3
18 Ike-Amachi, Enyioha FR Howard 1:12.10 4
19 Lombard, Korey FR Howard 1:12.28 3
20 Washington, Brandon JR Howard 1:13.22 5
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Facility: F 1:47.24 1996 Brandon Rock, Powerade
IC4A: I 1:54.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Onyx JR Morgan State 1:55.29 1
2 Purdy, Liam SO American 1:56.93 1
3 Eltringham, Christopher JR Mount St. Ma 1:58.18 1
4 Hardy, Haneef JR Morgan State 1:58.72 1
5 May, Liam JR American 1:59.63 1
6 Dembinski, Robert FR Johns Hopkin X1:59.84 1
7 Fullerton, Tariq SO Howard 2:00.24 1
8 Eversden, Andrew FR American 2:00.87 2
9 Casey, Arthur SO Virginia Uni X2:01.52 2
10 Reinhart, Tom JR Johns Hopkin X2:01.94 2
11 Villagomaz, Michael FR VCU 2:02.39 2
12 Mercoli, Anthony FR Stevenson X2:03.21 2
13 Ross, Chandler FR American 2:04.21 1
14 Moran, Matthew FR Oneonta X2:06.39 2
15 Klopcic, JT FR Stevenson X2:06.45 2
16 Stern, Dakota SO Stevenson X2:08.01 2
-- Bah, Mohamed SO Howard DNF 1
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Facility: F 2:19.96 1993 Steve Holman, Reebok Enclave
IC4A: I 2:28.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Stanley SO Hampton 2:30.04 1
2 Schulte, Nathan SO George Mason 2:33.62 1
3 Adam, Paul SO George Mason 2:33.82 1
4 Burris, Tayvon FR Hampton 2:35.21 1
5 Farrell, Connor JR Oneonta X2:36.92 1
6 Gottuso, Sam SR Johns Hopkin X2:36.95 2
7 Oxley, Joshua FR Hampton 2:37.14 2
8 Ellis, Eric SO Hampton 2:37.49 1
9 Lancaster, Trent SO George Mason 2:39.36 1
10 Takata, Colton SO Johns Hopkin X2:40.59 2
11 Santana, Anthony FR American 2:43.02 2
12 Valva, Kenneth JR George Mason 2:44.68 2
13 xWorsley, Marquis Unattached X2:45.13 2
14 Warfield, Alex JR Stevenson X2:46.75 1
15 Denlinger, John SO Bridgewater X2:47.11 2
16 Olin, Brett FR Stevenson X2:47.88 2
17 xHenry, Christopher Unattached X2:56.39 2
18 Melick, Grier SR Stevenson X2:57.36 2
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Facility: F 3:54.41 1992 Noureddine Morceli, Algeria
IC4A: I 4:14.50
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flynn, Steven JR George Mason 4:23.01 1
1 xStetson, Michael Unattached X4:25.14 2
2 Doiron, Benjamin FR American 4:26.18 1
2 Pourshalchi, Scott FR Johns Hopkin X4:26.47 2
3 Rainey, Matthew FR American 4:26.25 1
3 Gash, Langston FR Stevenson X4:26.83 2
4 Belfatto, James SO American 4:26.36 1
4 Fleming, Andy JR Oneonta X4:27.29 1
5 Sommer, Thomas FR American 4:27.30 1
5 xLuehrs, Jimmy Unattached X4:28.93 2
6 Peters, Kevin FR Johns Hopkin X4:29.28 2
6 Parshall, Josh JR George Mason 4:30.54 1
7 Taylor, Giacomo FR Johns Hopkin X4:31.74 2
7 LaFemina, Adam JR George Mason 4:33.21 2
8 xMorgan, Craig Unattached X4:32.92 1
8 Morgan, Grayson SO George Mason 4:33.64 1
9 Maguder, Connor JR Bridgewater X4:33.79 1
9 Bah, Mohamed SO Howard 4:33.94 2
10 Gebrehiwot, Aviad FR George Mason 4:34.97 2
10 Hiegel, Robert FR Bridgewater X4:36.16 3
11 Miller, Logan SO George Mason 4:35.13 1
11 Bernstein, Jimmy JR Oneonta X4:38.40 1
12 Alidost, Bismillah JR VCU 4:35.38 1
12 Cook, Johnathon FR Johns Hopkin X4:40.78 2
13 Garcia, Joaquin FR George Mason 4:36.03 2
13 Nieves, Luis SO Virginia Uni X4:42.55 3
14 Hatchett, Marcus SO George Mason 4:36.39 2
14 Demaree, Marshall SO Johns Hopkin X4:43.17 3
15 Coulter, Brent JR George Mason 4:36.56 1
15 Arikatla, Arvind JR Johns Hopkin X4:44.32 3
16 Jutras, Dustin SO George Mason 4:38.67 2
16 Charles, Franck SR Virginia Uni X4:45.89 3
17 Newland, Ethan FR George Mason 4:39.28 2
17 xWorsley, Marquis Unattached X4:46.05 3
18 Schloth, Jonathan SO George Mason 4:39.68 3
18 Henken, Cameron JR Bridgewater X4:47.05 3
19 Schubel, Neil FR George Mason 4:46.65 3
19 Long, Scott JR Bridgewater X4:47.98 3
20 Campbell, Wyatt JR Bridgewater X4:48.34 2
20 Galloway, Chris FR George Mason 4:48.71 3
21 Rhoderick, Brendan FR Bridgewater X4:54.99 3
21 Tonero, Kieran SR Mount St. Ma 4:56.15 3
22 Theimer, Robert FR Bridgewater X4:59.53 3
22 Fullerton, Tariq SO Howard 5:01.92 2
23 Jewell, Christopher JR Mount St. Ma 5:03.73 3
23 Moise, Linda FR Virginia Uni X5:08.25 3
24 Michalak, Adam FR Stevenson X5:09.93 3
-- Green, Terrell SO American DNF 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Facility: F 7:45.34 1995 Bob Kennedy, Nike
IC4A: I 8:25.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tirba, Alaeldin SO American 8:38.15 1
2 Johnson, Brendan JR American 8:40.99 1
3 Flynn, Steven JR George Mason 8:48.65 1
4 Adam, Paul SO George Mason 8:51.95 1
5 Levine, Louis SO Johns Hopkin X8:54.64 1
6 Miller, Logan SO George Mason 8:55.07 1
7 Schwartz, Ryan SR Johns Hopkin X8:57.39 1
8 Lupia, Anthony FR Oneonta X8:57.96 1
9 McMullin, John SO Johns Hopkin X8:58.45 1
10 Ochstein, Schaffer SR Johns Hopkin X8:58.76 1
11 xLuehrs, Jimmy Unattached X8:59.60 1
12 Alaghatta, Akshay JR Johns Hopkin X8:59.67 1
13 Morgan, Grayson SO George Mason 9:02.17 1
13 Fielder, Brandon SO Johns Hopkin X9:02.17 1
15 Dengler, Thomas FR American 9:02.20 1
16 Roch, Stephen FR American 9:02.57 1
17 LaFemina, Adam JR George Mason 9:03.48 1
18 Jutras, Dustin SO George Mason 9:03.83 2
19 Crowell, Stuart SR George Mason 9:06.58 1
20 Parshall, Josh JR George Mason 9:06.80 2
21 Thornton, Charles JR Johns Hopkin X9:07.45 2
22 Gebrehiwot, Aviad FR George Mason 9:11.57 2
23 Hush, Sam SR VCU 9:12.90 2
24 Mercoli, Sam FR Stevenson X9:12.96 2
25 Coulter, Brent JR George Mason 9:13.95 1
26 Schloth, Jonathan SO George Mason 9:14.99 2
27 Arnold, Stefan JR Johns Hopkin X9:15.08 1
28 Newland, Ethan FR George Mason 9:17.20 2
29 Scola, Billy SR Johns Hopkin X9:17.65 2
30 Baker, Scott SO Mount St. Ma 9:23.54 1
31 Busby, David JR Oneonta X9:24.86 1
32 Kazlow, Geoffrey SO Johns Hopkin X9:25.12 2
33 Girma, Anteneh FR VCU 9:25.60 2
34 Braun, Jeff FR Johns Hopkin X9:29.89 2
35 Condotti, Alex FR Johns Hopkin X9:39.34 2
36 Evans, Christopher SO Mount St. Ma 9:40.13 2
37 Schubel, Neil FR George Mason 9:49.77 2
38 Ferguson, Thomas FR Stevenson X10:00.04 2
39 Moise, Linda FR Virginia Uni X10:05.49 2
40 Morales-Perryman, Quenti SR Hampton 10:54.99 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
12 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
Facility: F 7.44 1995 Allen Johnson, Godwin TC
IC4A: I 8.25
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Holloway, Trey SR Hampton I 8.10Q 4
2 xWilliams, Anthony Unattached I X8.23Q 2
3 Martin, Kyle SR VCU I 8.24Q 1
4 Woods, Julian JR Mount St. Ma 8.26Q 3
5 Simon, Ramoye SR Hampton 8.31q 2
6 Williams, Justin SR Virginia Sta X8.41q 4
7 Nesbitt, Steven FR Virginia Uni X8.43q 2
8 Price, Emmanuel SR Hampton 8.44q 1
9 Seals, John SO George Mason 8.47q 3
10 Klah, Kornelius FR George Mason 8.51q 4
11 Asamoah, Wilfred JR Morgan State 8.54q 1
12 Hatcher, Landrie SO Howard 8.58q 2
13 Alviene, Jake SR Oneonta X8.67 3
14 Sampson, Todd SO Mount St. Ma 8.68 1
15 Hairston, Devon SO Morgan State 8.71 3
16 Hardy, Donmanique JR Hampton 8.81 2
17 Ellis, Abdul FR VCU 9.13 4
18 Ford, Jeremiah SO Oneonta X9.26 4
19 Fischetti, Matt SO Johns Hopkin X9.58 1
20 Boucher, Tom JR Johns Hopkin X9.81 3
21 Viles, Bradley JR Johns Hopkin X11.84 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Facility: F 7.44 1995 Allen Johnson, Godwin TC
IC4A: I 8.25
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Holloway, Trey SR Hampton I 7.82Q 1
2 xWilliams, Anthony Unattached I X8.15Q 2
3 Woods, Julian JR Mount St. Ma I 8.20Q 1
4 Martin, Kyle SR VCU I 8.21Q 2
5 Simon, Ramoye SR Hampton 8.26q 1
6 Seals, John SO George Mason 8.27q 1
7 Nesbitt, Steven FR Virginia Uni X8.34 2
8 Klah, Kornelius FR George Mason 8.38 2 8.372
9 Price, Emmanuel SR Hampton 8.38 1 8.379
10 Williams, Justin SR Virginia Sta X8.45 2
11 Hatcher, Landrie SO Howard 8.71 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Facility: F 7.44 1995 Allen Johnson, Godwin TC
IC4A: I 8.25
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Holloway, Trey SR Hampton 8.09I
1 xWilliams, Anthony Unattached X8.14I
2 Simon, Ramoye SR Hampton 8.19I
3 Martin, Kyle SR VCU 8.21I
4 Woods, Julian JR Mount St. Ma 8.23I
5 Seals, John SO George Mason 8.32
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Facility: F 3:08.03 1995 Baylor, Baylor
IC4A: I 3:19.90
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morgan State 'A' 3:18.24I 1
1) Roberson, Joel JR 2) Johnson, Onyx JR
3) St. Louis, Donovan FR 4) Hardy, Haneef JR
2 Hampton 'A' 3:18.72I 1
1) Johnson, Gabriel SO 2) Beatty, Justin SO
3) Washington-Saunders, Chace FR 4) Black, Rayon JR
3 George Mason 'A' 3:22.35 1
1) Raymond, Ayodeji JR 2)
3) Smalls, DaQuan SR 4) Stone, David SO
4 Hampton 'B' 3:22.64 2
1) Garrett, Brenan FR 2) Powell, Jerrick FR
3) Raines, Seth FR 4) Davis, Stanley SO
5 Howard 'A' 3:22.94 1
1) Niccolls, Basil JR 2) Kaye, Kahe JR
3) Chigbue, Kenneth FR 4) Scott, Olujimi SO
6 Morgan State 'B' 3:24.36 2
1) Hairston, Devon SO 2) Leach, Kevin FR
3) Simon, Christopher JR 4) Ogbeifun, Christian FR
7 Virginia State 'A' X3:25.80 1
1) Murdock, Steven FR 2) Harrison, Bigal SO
3) Owens, Jermaine SO 4) Williams, Justin SR
8 Vcu 'A' 3:27.54 2
1) Williams, Nathan FR 2) Buckingham, Nicholas SO
3) Wood, Calvin JR 4) West, Justin FR
9 Virginia Union 'A' X3:27.84 3
1) Hunter, Justin JR 2) Morris, Malcolm SR
3) Nesbitt, Steven FR 4) Wilcox, Ed'Treon SO
10 Mount St. Mary's 'B' 3:29.23 2
1) Redhi, Brandan SR 2) Courtney, Brendan SR
3) Workcuff, Darryl SO 4) Gabor, Christopher SO
11 George Mason 'C' 3:29.83 2
12 Johns Hopkins 'A' X3:30.76 3
1) Poore, Jesse JR 2) Ferguson, Rafael FR
3) Rich, Ilan SO 4) Fischetti, Matt SO
13 Vcu 'B' 3:31.57 4
1) Abdul-Ali, Zayd SO 2) Goolsby, Lozie FR
3) Ellis, Abdul FR 4) Martin, Kyle SR
14 Stevenson 'A' X3:32.76 2
1) Horne, Colin FR 2) Riggins, Matt FR
3) Warfield, Alex JR 4) Williams, Devonte JR
15 George Mason 'D' 3:34.02 3
16 Oneonta 'A' X3:40.03 3
1) Farrell, Connor JR 2) Fleming, Andy JR
3) Moran, Matthew FR 4) Bernstein, Jimmy JR
17 Stevenson 'B' X3:42.59 4
1) Stern, Dakota SO 2) Olin, Brett FR
3) Melick, Grier SR 4) Klopcic, JT FR
18 Virginia Union 'B' X3:43.93 3
1) King, Sherod SR 2) Reid, Artneil JR
3) Wallace, Jamal FR 4) Wallace, Jeremiah SO
19 Johns Hopkins 'B' X3:44.63 4
1) Shelley, Zach SO 2) Isales, Ray SO
3) Dembinski, Robert FR 4) Gottuso, Sam SR
-- George Mason 'B' DNF 1
1) Agyei, Junias FR 2) Klah, Kornelius FR
3) May, Jordan JR 4) King Jr, Xavier SO
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Facility: F 7:20.77 1983 George Mason University, George Mason
IC4A: I 7:53.00
School Finals
================================================================
1 George Mason 'A' 7:58.80
1) Adam, Paul SO 2) Coulter, Brent JR
3) Flynn, Steven JR 4) Hatchett, Marcus SO
1 Bridgewater (Va.) 'A' X8:03.12
1) Gunther, Sam SR 2) Heckman, Nevin SR
3) Gibson, Trey JR 4) Maguder, Connor JR
2 George Mason 'C' 8:04.87
2 Bridgewater (Va.) 'B' X8:45.76
1) Breedlove, Danny SO 2) Rhoderick, Brendan FR
3) Denlinger, John SO 4) Campbell, Wyatt JR
3 George Mason 'B' 8:07.76
1) Jutras, Dustin SO 2) Lancaster, Trent SO
3) Miller, Logan SO 4) Garcia, Joaquin FR
3 Bridgewater (Va.) 'C' X8:47.94
1) Henken, Cameron JR 2) Long, Scott JR
3) Smith, Sam JR 4) Theimer, Robert FR
4 Virginia State 'A' X9:21.49
1) Ashton, Arthur JR 2) Mouchette, Juma JR
3) Harrison, Bigal SO 4) Owens, Jermaine SO
-- George Mason 'D' DNF
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.79, 1.84, 1.89, 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.07
Facility: F 7-07 Barton,McCants,Conway,Sotomayor,Carter
IC4A: I 2.04m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Seals, John SO George Mason 2.09mI 6-10.25
1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13
O O XO XXX
1 Bailey, Tevin FR Stevenson X1.94m 6-04.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
O O O O XXX
2 Owens, Jermaine SO Virginia Sta X1.89m 6-02.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
XO XO XO XXX
4 Goolsby, Lozie FR VCU J1.89m 6-02.25
1.89 1.94
XXO XXX
4 Castello, Carlos SO Mount St. Ma 1.79m 5-10.50
1.79 1.84
O XXX
5 Kinney, Christian SR Hampton J1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
XXO O XXX
6 Bubb, Thomas JR Oneonta XJ1.84m 6-00.50
1.84 1.89
OX XXX
6 Evans, Isaac FR Bridgewater X1.79m 5-10.50
1.79 1.84
O XXX
7 Murphy, Robert SO Oneonta XJ1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
XO XO XXX
8 Guarnera, James SR Oneonta XJ1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
XO XXO XXX
11 Christian, Brandon FR Bridgewater XJ1.79m 5-10.50
1.79 1.84
XO XXX
11 Burns, Jonathan FR Mount St. Ma J1.79m 5-10.50
1.79 1.84
XO XXX
-- Clark, Trey FR Hampton NH
1.79
XXX
-- Sommer, Luke FR George Mason NH
1.84
XXX
-- Fischetti, Matt SO Johns Hopkin XNH
1.79
XXX
-- Bullock, Milan SO Howard NH
1.84
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 3.30, 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35,
4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.90,
Facility: F 19-02.50 1999 Jeff Hartwig, Nike
IC4A: I 4.80m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bartnett, Andrew JR Johns Hopkin X4.65m 15-03.00
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.85
P P P P P P P P P O XXX
1 Chewning, Trip JR George Mason 4.50m 14-09.00
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P P O P XXO O XXX
2 Kossak, Alex SO Johns Hopkin X4.05m 13-03.50
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20
P P P XO XXO XXO XXX
3 Besougloff, Logan JR George Mason J4.50m 14-09.00
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P P P P O XO XXX
3 Huang, Benjamin FR Johns Hopkin X3.60m 11-09.75
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
O P O XXX
4 Yu, Robert JR George Mason J4.50m 14-09.00
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P P O XO XXO XO XXX
4 Waitzman, Colin FR Mount St. Ma 4.20m 13-09.25
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P P P O XO XXX
6 Shotwell, Alex SO George Mason J4.20m 13-09.25
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P XO P O XXO XO XXX
7 Gabor, Christopher SO Mount St. Ma J4.20m 13-09.25
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35
P P P O O O XXO XXX
-- Greene, Zakari JR Virginia Sta XNH
3.30
XXX
-- Seals, John SO George Mason NH
3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90
XP P P P XX
-- Castello, Carlos SO Mount St. Ma NH
3.30 3.45 3.60
P P XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurements: 6.75
All athletes will receive first legal mark.
Each subsequent attempt must reach minimum measurement
3 attempts with top 9 to final. 3 more attempts
Facility: F 26-00 2002 Allen Simms, George Mason U.
IC4A: I 7.02m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bishop, Raeshawn SO George Mason 7.41mI 24-03.75
7.29m 7.19m 7.41m 7.04m 7.00m ND
2 xSintim, Byron Unattached X7.05mI 23-01.75
6.91m ND ND 6.98m 7.05m ND
3 Hylton, Lloyd SO Morgan State 7.02mI 23-00.50
7.02m 7.02m ND ND ND 7.01m
4 Guarnera, James SR Oneonta X6.94m 22-09.25
6.94m ND ND
5 Price, Emmanuel SR Hampton 6.92m 22-08.50
6.80m 6.92m ND
6 Powell, Jerrick FR Hampton 6.90m 22-07.75
6.85m 6.90m 6.87m ND ND ND
7 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR Stevenson X6.87m 22-06.50
6.87m ND ND
8 Roché, Mykel JR Oneonta X6.74m 22-01.50
6.74m ND ND
9 Patton, Trevor FR American 6.61m 21-08.25
6.61m ND ND
10 Tele, Jimi JR George Mason 6.58m 21-07.25
6.58m ND ND
11 Crick, Richard JR Virginia Sta X6.56m 21-06.25
6.56m ND ND
12 Little, Justin SR George Mason 6.54m 21-05.50
6.54m ND ND
13 Castello, Carlos SO Mount St. Ma 6.53m 21-05.25
ND 6.53m ND
14 Workcuff, Darryl SO Mount St. Ma 6.50m 21-04.00
ND ND 6.50m
15 Nelson, Sharlanjo SO Hampton 6.49m 21-03.50
6.49m ND ND
16 Royal, Tyrone SR Virginia Sta X6.46m 21-02.50
6.46m ND ND
17 Ross, Matthew SR Virginia Uni X6.45m 21-02.00
6.45m ND ND
18 Hackworth, Clifford SO Howard 6.38m 20-11.25
6.38m ND ND
19 McKenzie, Chazton SO Virginia Uni X6.37m 20-10.75
6.37m ND ND
20 Rudman, Kyle SO Stevenson X6.35m 20-10.00
6.35m ND ND
20 Williams, Myles JR Howard 6.35m 20-10.00
ND ND 6.35m
22 Gabor, Christopher SO Mount St. Ma 6.31m 20-08.50
6.31m ND ND
23 Simon, Christopher JR Morgan State 6.27m 20-07.00
6.27m ND ND
23 Henderson, Travis SO Virginia Sta X6.27m 20-07.00
ND 6.27m ND
25 Weaver, Zaire FR Stevenson X6.19m 20-03.75
6.19m ND ND
26 Peacock, Walter JR Howard 6.14m 20-01.75
6.14m ND ND
26 Womack, Davonta FR Bridgewater X6.14m 20-01.75
6.14m ND ND
28 McBryde, Ethan SR Bridgewater X6.10m 20-00.25
6.10m ND ND
29 Owens, Jermaine SO Virginia Sta X6.08m 19-11.50
6.08m ND ND
30 Cotton, Eddie JR Oneonta X6.01m 19-08.75
6.01m ND ND
31 Bethea, Devin FR VCU 6.00m 19-08.25
6.00m ND ND
32 Skyers, Shane SR Stevenson X5.99m 19-08.00
5.99m ND ND
33 Davis, Racheed JR VCU 5.94m 19-06.00
ND 5.94m
34 Greene, Zakari JR Virginia Sta X5.87m 19-03.25
ND 5.87m ND
35 Alexander, Malcolm FR Virginia Uni X5.27m 17-03.50
5.27m ND ND
-- Visco, Mike SO Oneonta XND
ND ND ND
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurements: 13.50
All athletes will receive first legal mark.
Each subsequent attempt must reach minimum measurement
3 attempts with top 9 to final. 3 more attempts
Facility: F 55-01.50 2001 Allen Simms, George Mason U.
IC4A: I 14.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 xOlamigoke, Olu Unattached X15.57mI 51-01.00
FOUL 15.52m FOUL 5.16m 15.57m FOUL
2 Crick, Richard JR Virginia Sta X14.90mI 48-10.75
14.20m FOUL 14.90m 14.72m 14.42m 14.64m
3 xMcFadgen, David Unattached X14.83mI 48-08.00
14.83m ND ND
4 Greene, Zakari JR Virginia Sta X14.34m 47-00.75
FOUL FOUL 14.34m 13.80m FOUL FOUL
5 Lim, John FR VCU 13.98m 45-10.50
13.45m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.98m 13.67m
6 Hatcher, Landrie SO Howard 13.97m 45-10.00
13.69m 13.55m 13.75m FOUL 13.97m 13.67m
7 Weaver, Zaire FR Stevenson X13.49m 44-03.25
ND ND 13.33m ND ND 13.49m
8 Christian, Brandon FR Bridgewater X12.87m 42-02.75
12.87m ND ND
9 Council, Darin JR Bridgewater X12.72m 41-08.75
ND 12.72m
10 Roché, Mykel JR Oneonta X12.54m 41-01.75
12.54m ND ND
11 Sampson, Todd SO Mount St. Ma 12.41m 40-08.75
12.41m ND ND
12 Peacock, Walter JR Howard 11.75m 38-06.75
11.75m ND ND
13 Gill, Harpreet SO Johns Hopkin X11.55m 37-10.75
11.55m ND ND
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurements: 12.00
All athletes will receive first legal mark.
Each subsequent attempt must reach minimum measurement
3 attempts with top 9 to final. 3 more attempts
Facility: F 66-04.75 2000 Andy Bloom, Nike
IC4A: I 15.70m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 xColes, Ryan Unattached X15.95mI 52-04.00
FOUL 13.94m FOUL 14.87m 15.16m 15.95m
1 Stokes, Daniel JR Howard 14.31m 46-11.50
13.44m 13.12m FOUL 13.45m 13.17m 14.31m
2 xRuffin, Brandon Unattached X15.11m 49-07.00
FOUL 15.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.08m
2 Boyle, Chase JR Mount St. Ma 14.02m 46-00.00
13.41m FOUL 14.02m 13.86m 13.50m 13.80m
3 Chavis, Brenden SO Mount St. Ma 13.53m 44-04.75
12.70m 12.63m 11.99m 12.95m FOUL 13.53m
3 Council, Darin JR Bridgewater X13.12m 43-00.50
13.12m 12.43m FOUL 12.33m 12.41m 12.54m
4 Delker, Zachary FR Mount St. Ma 13.22m 43-04.50
12.30m 12.90m 13.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Keller, Mitchell JR Johns Hopkin X13.11m 43-00.25
13.11m FOUL 12.37m 12.76m FOUL 13.09m
5 Hudson, Marcus SO Virginia Sta X13.04m 42-09.50
13.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.78m
5 Friendy, Garrett FR George Mason 12.77m 41-10.75
11.60m 12.77m 12.35m 12.48m FOUL 12.18m
6 Lewis, Jared SO George Mason 12.30m 40-04.25
FOUL FOUL 12.30m ND FOUL FOUL
6 Nessenson, David SO Johns Hopkin X11.99m 39-04.00
FOUL 11.99m ND
7 Terrell, Prescott SO Bridgewater X11.81m 38-09.00
11.39m FOUL 11.81m
7 Hodge, Pat SO George Mason 11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m ND FOUL
8 xSalous, Ahmad Unattached X11.79m 38-08.25
11.79m FOUL FOUL
8 Price, Emmanuel SR Hampton 11.14m 36-06.75
11.14m ND ND
9 Huffman, Corey FR Bridgewater X11.52m 37-09.50
FOUL 11.52m ND
9 Sarraf, William FR George Mason 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m ND ND
10 Stahlbush, Stephen FR Oneonta X11.34m 37-02.50
FOUL 11.34m ND
10 Kinney, Christian SR Hampton 10.13m 33-03.00
10.13m ND ND
11 Brown, Daniel FR Virginia Uni X11.13m 36-06.25
11.13m FOUL FOUL
12 Jacobson, Zach SO Johns Hopkin X10.95m 35-11.25
10.95m FOUL ND
13 Viles, Bradley JR Johns Hopkin X10.33m 33-10.75
FOUL FOUL 10.33m
-- Chewning, Trip JR George Mason FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurements: 10.50
All athletes will receive first legal mark.
Each subsequent attempt must reach minimum measurement
3 attempts with top 9 to final. 3 more attempts
Facility: F 69-03.25 1999 Adam Connolly, Stanford
IC4A: I 17.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Boyle, Chase JR Mount St. Ma 17.55mI 57-07.00
FOUL 17.04m 16.87m FOUL 17.55m FOUL
1 Terrell, Prescott SO Bridgewater X10.95m 35-11.25
FOUL 10.36m 10.95m
2 Hines, Andrew SO VCU 15.54m 51-00.00
14.16m 15.54m FOUL FOUL 13.89m FOUL
2 Huffman, Corey FR Bridgewater X10.91m 35-09.50
10.29m ND 10.91m
3 Chavis, Brenden SO Mount St. Ma 15.51m 50-10.75
14.81m FOUL 15.51m FOUL 15.50m FOUL
3 Stahlbush, Stephen FR Oneonta X10.51m 34-05.75
10.51m 10.39m FOUL
4 Melton, Ben JR VCU 13.51m 44-04.00
12.92m 13.51m FOUL 13.17m FOUL 13.14m
5 Delker, Zachary FR Mount St. Ma 12.75m 41-10.00
10.84m ND 12.40m 12.75m 11.85m FOUL
6 Lewis, Jared SO George Mason 12.64m 41-05.75
12.42m 12.64m 11.03m FOUL 12.12m FOUL
7 Sarraf, William FR George Mason 11.98m 39-03.75
11.98m 10.87m FOUL 11.07m 10.81m FOUL
8 Hodge, Pat SO George Mason 11.74m 38-06.25
11.52m FOUL 11.74m 11.33m 11.71m FOUL
9 Friendy, Garrett FR George Mason 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m 11.01m 1.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Scornaienchi, Shawn SO VCU 11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m 10.59m ND
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Facility: F 7.02 1996 Gwen Torrance, Mazda
ECAC: E 7.68
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morton, Meshala SO Hampton E 7.58Q 5
2 Jones, C'Evon SR Virginia Uni E X7.60Q 2
3 Anderson, Asonya FR Hampton E 7.68Q 10
4 Crooke, Shenel JR Morgan State 7.73Q 9
5 xJohnson, Annie Unattached X7.75Q 7
6 Robinson, Tiara FR Hampton 7.83Q 4 7.821
7 Buchanan, Skylar SR Howard 7.83Q 8 7.830
8 Morris, Akia SO Virginia Uni X7.84Q 1 7.832
9 Freeland, Zanae JR Towson 7.84Q 6 7.835
10 Torian, Camry SR Coppin State 7.90Q 3
11 xHunt, Ruth-Cassandra Unattached X7.74q 10
12 Scott, Aereale SO James Madiso 7.81q 10
13 Lumb, Ke'von JR Morgan State 7.84 4 7.840
14 Jones, Kevena FR Morgan State 7.93 6 7.922
15 Celen, Amber SO Bridgewater X7.93 2 7.928
16 McCant, Genamarie SR Mount St. Ma 7.93 3 7.930
17 Okon, Brittany JR District of X7.94 10
18 Lucas, Ashley SO George Mason 7.95 1
19 Vanhorse, Sydne FR Howard 7.96 7
20 Laryea, Rachel FR Towson 7.98 8
21 Byrd, Ebonee FR Virginia Uni X7.99 7 7.981
22 Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR District of X7.99 5 7.988
23 Brown, Anaiah FR Hampton 8.00 3
24 xDenmark, Teiara Unattached X8.01 2
25 Duncan, Abigail JR James Madiso 8.05 1
26 Seward, Justice SR James Madiso 8.06 7
27 Dixon, Mykael SR Virginia Sta X8.10 8
28 Hill, Briana JR George Mason 8.12 9 8.111
29 Harrison, Bria JR Mount St. Ma 8.12 9 8.118
30 Korkoya, Harrisa SO Virginia Sta X8.14 9
31 McLean, Jaina FR Towson 8.15 4
32 Luciano, Jordan FR Johns Hopkin X8.16 4
33 Walker, Jasmine JR District of X8.19 2
34 Brunson, Timicia JR Virginia Uni X8.20 1 8.191
35 Kamara, Wade-Watta SO Navy 8.20 3 8.195
35 Brose, Lily SR Navy 8.20 5 8.195
37 Raymond, Seye FR Johns Hopkin X8.23 9
38 Parker, Dominique FR Howard 8.24 4
39 Bolouvi, Karen FR Howard 8.25 6
40 Bailey, Taunysha SO VCU 8.32 1
41 Henson, Amanda FR Navy 8.36 5
42 Hill, Monee SR Stevenson X8.37 10 8.362
43 Russell, Shamara JR Virginia Sta X8.37 5 8.365
44 Clohessy, Kayla SO Oneonta X8.40 8
45 Hodge, Shayna SO District of X8.41 8
46 Blue, M'Kala FR Bridgewater X8.43 6
47 Jacques, Alexandra SO Oneonta X8.45 6
48 Sarao, Nicole FR Navy 8.48 4
49 Pinckney, Lindsay SR Towson 8.53 3
50 Meador, Tye FR Bridgewater X8.54 7
51 Coleman, Erika SO VCU 8.55 7
52 Decker, Christa FR Oneonta X8.67 3
53 Frederick, Shawdae JR Coppin State 8.84 5
-- Johnson, Mariah SO Oneonta XFS 6
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Facility: F 7.02 1996 Gwen Torrance, Mazda
ECAC: E 7.68
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Anderson, Asonya FR Hampton E 7.53Q 2 7.529
2 Morton, Meshala SO Hampton E 7.53Q 1 7.530
3 Crooke, Shenel JR Morgan State E 7.60Q 1
4 Jones, C'Evon SR Virginia Uni E X7.61Q 2
5 Buchanan, Skylar SR Howard 7.69q 2
6 Scott, Aereale SO James Madiso 7.73q 1
7 xHunt, Ruth-Cassandra Unattached X7.74 2
8 xJohnson, Annie Unattached X7.75 1
9 Freeland, Zanae JR Towson 7.79 1
10 Morris, Akia SO Virginia Uni X7.92 1 7.912
11 Robinson, Tiara FR Hampton 7.92 2 7.919
12 Torian, Camry SR Coppin State 7.95 2
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Facility: F 7.02 1996 Gwen Torrance, Mazda
ECAC: E 7.68
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Morton, Meshala SO Hampton 7.55E
1 Jones, C'Evon SR Virginia Uni X7.57E
2 Anderson, Asonya FR Hampton 7.58E
3 Crooke, Shenel JR Morgan State 7.62E
4 Buchanan, Skylar SR Howard 7.73
5 Scott, Aereale SO James Madiso 7.89
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 23.20 1995 Pauline Davis, Bahamas
ECAC: E 25.04
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Greene, Tanisha SR Hampton 24.91E 1
2 xHayes, Jernail Brooks X25.09 2
3 Young, Kristian SR Hampton 25.15 3
4 Anderson, Asonya FR Hampton 25.53 3
5 McCant, Genamarie SR Mount St. Ma 25.74 7
6 Peter, Carina SR VCU 25.78 4
7 Cotman, Paris SR Virginia Sta X25.82 2
8 Grant, Simone SR District of X25.95 4 25.950
8 King, Kennedy JR James Madiso 25.95 2 25.950
10 Knight, Jody-Ann SO Georgetown 25.98 6
11 Beres, LeClare FR VCU 26.00 6
12 Robinson, Tiara FR Hampton 26.18 3 26.173
13 Jackson, Imani SO Virginia Uni X26.18 5 26.178
14 Carson, Kia SO VCU 26.19 6
15 Celen, Amber SO Bridgewater X26.20 7
16 Williams, Caela JR George Mason 26.30 1
17 Jones, Kevena FR Morgan State 26.35 4
18 Shields, Brittany SO Towson 26.36 9
19 Lucas, Ashley SO George Mason 26.40 2
20 Vanhorse, Sydne FR Howard 26.56 6
21 Seward, Justice SR James Madiso 26.60 6
22 Riley, Niema FR Virginia Sta X26.62 8
23 Hill, Briana JR George Mason 26.64 5
24 Brose, Lily SR Navy 26.79 6
25 Curtis, Kadeem JR Coppin State 26.93 5
26 Duncan, Abigail JR James Madiso 26.99 4 26.981
27 Hagwood, Breana SO Coppin State 26.99 5 26.985
28 O'Malley, Kirsten FR Mount St. Ma 27.09 7
29 Carty, Wahnetah SR George Mason 27.17 4
30 Laryea, Rachel FR Towson 27.26 8
31 Grimes, Kiyana SO Howard 27.27 7
32 McLean, Jaina FR Towson 27.36 11 27.358
32 Torian, Camry SR Coppin State 27.36 3 27.358
34 Gordon, Aaliyah SO Navy 27.52 8
35 Harris, Taleya FR Howard 27.53 5
36 Johnson, Mariah SO Oneonta X27.54 9
37 Mason, Jailah SO Morgan State 27.70 7
38 Williams, Katelynn SR Towson 27.90 9
39 Thurston, Geordinell SO District of X27.96 8
40 Luciano, Jordan FR Johns Hopkin X27.97 10
41 Brunson, Timicia JR Virginia Uni X28.01 9
42 Meador, Tye FR Bridgewater X28.13 10
43 Raymond, Seye FR Johns Hopkin X28.19 11
44 Korkoya, Harrisa SO Virginia Sta X28.25 5
45 Jacques, Alexandra SO Oneonta X28.36 10
46 Sarao, Nicole FR Navy 28.42 11
47 Donovan, Hollis FR Johns Hopkin X28.54 10
48 Decker, Christa FR Oneonta X28.59 10
49 Blue, M'Kala FR Bridgewater X28.60 10
50 Burnsmoore, Saida FR District of X28.66 9 28.654
51 Hill, Monee SR Stevenson X28.66 7 28.660
52 McCullough, Symone SO Virginia Sta X29.01 8
53 McIntosh, Alexi FR American 29.63 11
-- Morton, Meshala SO Hampton DNF 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 51.80 1996 Maicel Malone, Asics
ECAC: E 57.04
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Caddle-Hope, Melissa SR Coppin State 55.77E 3
1 Southerland, Sabrina JR Georgetown 56.05E 1
2 Martin, Heather SR Georgetown 56.75E 3
2 xCox, Chelsea Unattached X57.42 3
3 Keenan, Emma SO Georgetown 57.35 1
3 Cotman, Paris SR Virginia Sta X58.73 1
4 xJohnson, Annie Unattached X58.77 3
4 Cole, Michelle JR Howard 59.22 2
5 Burke, Nicole FR Morgan State 59.29 2
5 Marsh, Alexis JR Coppin State 59.65 1
6 Reid, Liz FR Towson 59.47 5
6 xHunt, Ruth-Cassandra Unattached X1:00.05 5
7 Leyrer, Helena JR Mount St. Ma 1:00.16 6
7 Watford, Eboni JR Virginia Uni X1:01.74 9
8 Burg, Brittany SO Navy 1:00.36 6
8 Brice, Daniaria JR Virginia Uni X1:02.24 8
9 Hale, Aliyah FR Howard 1:00.44 4
9 Wallace, Mary Kate SR Johns Hopkin X1:03.23 8
10 Williams, Saenea FR Hampton 1:00.62 5
10 Engesser, Kerianne SO Oneonta X1:03.76 8
11 Looker, Aleta SO Georgetown 1:00.66 5
11 Ramos, Sheila JR Oneonta X1:03.79 7
12 Lyons, Lauren FR Hampton 1:00.67 2
12 Cadeau, Christeline JR Virginia Sta X1:04.56 9
13 Young, Kristian SR Hampton 1:00.69 4
13 Neiman, Rachel FR Johns Hopkin X1:04.64 9
14 Fiddes, Kelsey SR Towson 1:00.84 5
14 Holmes, Camisha FR Virginia Sta X1:05.65 9
15 Famularo, Amanda JR Towson 1:01.08 6
15 Thurston, Geordinell SO District of X1:06.45 8
16 Ross, Isabel FR Mount St. Ma 1:01.33 6
16 Bowen, Laura FR Stevenson X1:09.01 10
17 Meads, Brittany SO Morgan State 1:01.48 4
17 Simpson, Kandace SO Virginia Uni X1:09.89 10
18 Ewing, Jessica SR VCU 1:01.82 4
19 Onuoha, Uchechi FR Howard 1:01.93 4
20 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SR VCU 1:02.04 4
21 Bell, Charlie SO James Madiso 1:02.12 6
22 Monahan, Mary Grace SO Navy 1:02.21 6
23 Jamison, Olivia FR Morgan State 1:02.60 2
24 Lee, Iman JR VCU 1:02.73 7
25 Oler, Kelly FR James Madiso 1:04.29 7
26 Soto, Michelle SR Navy 1:04.71 7
27 Bostic, Jada FR Hampton 1:04.95 7
28 Ware, Aiyana SO Morgan State 1:05.03 5
29 Carson, Kia SO VCU 1:05.52 8
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Facility: F 1:11.34 2003 Demetria Washington, S. Carolina
ECAC: E 1:16.04
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xWallace, Latosha Unattached X1:13.73E 3
1 Keklak, Andrea SR Georgetown 1:14.45E 1
2 Weisner, Kennedy SO Georgetown 1:15.52E 1
2 Benjamin, Jerily SR District of X1:18.82 2
3 Moore, Sarah FR George Mason 1:15.85E 2
3 Curtis, Kadeem JR Coppin State 1:20.75 4
4 Agana, Amanda FR Navy 1:15.87E 2
4 Wright, Marlena SR District of X1:22.00 3
5 Greene, Tanisha SR Hampton 1:16.03E 1
5 Butler, Honour SO Oneonta X1:23.55 6
6 Dorsey, Sharon SO George Mason 1:17.24 1
6 Popkin, Alex SR Johns Hopkin X1:23.66 5
7 Belo, Brianna SO American 1:17.97 3
7 Johnson, Breanna JR Johns Hopkin X1:27.50 7
8 Morrison, Erin FR Hampton 1:17.98 2
8 Sam, Mary FR Stevenson X1:28.21 6
9 Watkins, Taylor FR VCU 1:19.90 5
9 Johnson, Jasmyne FR Coppin State 1:28.43 7
10 Christian, Cydney FR Hampton 1:19.99 3
10 Briscoe, Tnaja JR Virginia Sta X1:29.77 7
11 Davis-Hines, Daijah FR Morgan State 1:20.68 3
11 Bunting, Haley JR Bridgewater X1:32.78 6
12 Poggi, Micaela FR James Madiso 1:21.63 5
12 McCullough, Symone SO Virginia Sta X1:33.02 7
13 Bischof, Gina SO James Madiso 1:21.66 6
13 Gill, Autumn FR Bridgewater X1:35.48 7
14 Wirz, Elena JR Navy 1:22.08 5
15 Bobbitt, Aigner SO Howard 1:22.41 4
16 Chang-Urena, Chia-Ry FR American 1:22.78 4
17 Lescher, Dale SR Navy 1:23.62 5
18 McLane, Mariah FR Mount St. Ma 1:24.04 2
19 Morris, Latrice FR VCU 1:24.08 7
20 Ward, Jemay FR Hampton 1:24.31 4
21 Mahn, Haley SO James Madiso 1:24.63 4
22 Bailey, Taunysha SO VCU 1:26.02 6
23 Coleman, Erika SO VCU 1:26.47 6
24 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae FR Morgan State 1:29.63 4
25 Fowler, Lena FR Morgan State 1:30.69 3
26 Newton, Sabrina FR Howard 1:42.06 5
-- xHayes, Jernail Brooks XDNF 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Facility: F 1:59.41 1995 Maria Mutola, Reebok
ECAC: E 2:14.44
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Ce'aira SR Hampton 2:09.67E 1
2 Cheu, Lindsay JR Johns Hopkin X2:20.76 1
3 Jewiss, Lizzy JR Oneonta X2:20.78 1
4 Shawver, Christina SR Navy 2:20.99 1
5 Fairbanks, Rachel FR Navy 2:25.32 1
6 Hooper, Clarke FR Mount St. Ma 2:26.29 3
7 Hardy, Jasmine FR Howard 2:27.43 2
8 Baynes, Alexis FR Morgan State 2:27.52 2
9 Hardy, Jade FR Howard 2:28.23 1 2:28.223
10 DiTrolio, Megan SR Johns Hopkin X2:28.23 3 2:28.229
11 McBain, Emily JR Oneonta X2:28.34 2
12 Sheehy, Ann FR VCU 2:29.23 3
13 Ottati, Megan JR Oneonta X2:29.41 2
14 Fries, Julia FR Navy 2:29.95 3
15 Bobbie, Shelby FR Towson 2:30.52 2
16 Fleming, Jayla FR Hampton 2:30.99 1
17 Souffrant, Ashley SO Morgan State 2:32.90 1
18 McFall, Kylie FR Oneonta X2:34.29 2
19 Eisenberg, Lynne JR George Mason 2:34.47 3
20 Banks, Joppa JR Howard 2:35.82 3
21 Oladeji, Anike SR American 2:38.49 1
22 Eley, Crystal FR Hampton 2:38.59 2
23 Wright, Chelsea JR Hampton 2:39.00 2
24 Key, Kayla SO Hampton 2:39.05 2
25 Johnson, Kay-Tiarra JR District of X2:39.83 3
26 Colucci, Eryka FR Mount St. Ma 2:47.44 3
27 German, Rachel FR District of X2:56.41 3
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Facility: F 2:28.23 1987 Alisa Harvey, Tennessee
ECAC: E 2:56.24
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xHicks, Maya Unattached X2:47.97E 1
2 Eastman, Autumn SO Georgetown 2:59.23 1
3 Budris, Kelseagh SR American 3:00.54 1
4 Perez, Madeline SO Georgetown 3:01.08 1
5 Harvey, Meghan SR Navy 3:01.43 1
6 Stump, Elizabeth SR VCU 3:01.84 2
7 Goff, Nicole SO James Madiso 3:05.36 1
8 Gregory, Teressa FR James Madiso 3:08.31 2
9 Brush, Erin FR Johns Hopkin X3:08.45 3
10 Valenti, Ali FR Navy 3:10.22 1
11 Abribat, Suzanne SO George Mason 3:12.96 2
12 Klie, Siobhan SR George Mason 3:14.32 2
13 Paul, Samantha FR American 3:15.31 2
14 Martello, Shannon JR Johns Hopkin X3:15.40 2
15 Jackson, Ashanti FR VCU 3:16.39 3
16 Kelly, Caitlin FR George Mason 3:16.66 2
17 Lindstrom, Megan FR Towson 3:18.73 3
18 Figalora, Allyson JR Towson 3:19.22 3
19 Mueser, Kara SO Towson 3:20.58 3
20 Sanderson, Maggie SR Oneonta X3:21.17 3
21 VanSlooten, Hudson SR Johns Hopkin X3:21.37 2
22 Davis, Deirdre JR Oneonta X3:22.15 3
23 xCook, Darsheal Unattached X3:25.13 2
24 Greenwald, Jill SO Mount St. Ma 3:32.93 1
25 Quinlan, Ellie JR Oneonta X3:34.00 3
26 Cadeau, Christeline JR Virginia Sta X3:45.32 3
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Facility: F 4:27.10 1990 Victoria Ghican, Romania
ECAC: E 4:59.04
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 xGallagher, Kerri Nike X4:38.35E 1
1 Belf, Audrey FR Georgetown 4:51.72E 1
2 xCox, Chelsea Unattached X4:50.95E 1
2 Brown, Ce'aira SR Hampton 4:56.40E 1
3 Perez, Madeline SO Georgetown 4:56.57E 1
3 Smith, Caroline SO Johns Hopkin X5:14.98 1
4 Eastman, Autumn SO Georgetown 4:56.87E 1
4 xGruendel, Jackie Unattached X5:16.54 1
5 Mundell, Tessa JR James Madiso 5:02.14 1
5 Dwyer, Deirdre JR Oneonta X5:19.34 1
6 Viparina, Olivia FR James Madiso 5:12.27 1
6 Burton, Ellie SO Johns Hopkin X5:26.79 2
7 Hawkins, Amber FR George Mason 5:15.44 1
7 Holzwarth, Megan SO Oneonta X5:28.15 2
8 Nakamura, Jennifer SR George Mason 5:16.17 1
8 Stahl, Emily FR Johns Hopkin X5:33.76 2
9 Raher, Nora SO James Madiso 5:18.24 2
9 Atchison, Jada JR Oneonta X5:35.42 3
10 Velasco, Pollyanna SO Hampton 5:20.68 2
10 Crist, Maria SR Bridgewater X5:42.76 3
11 Jan, Kaitlyn JR Navy 5:22.67 1
11 Gibson, Lunnise FR Coppin State 5:51.06 3
12 Doss, Victoria SR George Mason 5:24.69 3
12 xCook, Darsheal Unattached X6:06.92 2
13 Parks, Allison SO Navy 5:26.53 2
13 Johnson, Lauren JR Bridgewater X6:08.06 3
14 Marrone, Maddy FR Navy 5:27.10 1
14 Gill, Maggie JR Johns Hopkin X6:13.11 3
15 Gardner, Kathleen SO VCU 5:27.39 2
15 Quinn, Erin JR Bridgewater X6:17.89 3
16 Weigand, Emily FR American 5:28.08 2
16 Rea, Jenna FR Bridgewater X6:23.55 3
17 Velazco, Corina JR American 5:28.16 1
17 Copeland, Alexus FR Virginia Uni X6:26.17 3
18 Holleran, Courtney SO VCU 5:29.32 2
18 Cullum, Sarah SR Bridgewater X6:34.46 3
19 Conley, Carolyn FR George Mason 5:30.40 2
20 Samsky, Katherine FR VCU 5:32.03 2
21 Bobbie, Shelby FR Towson 5:36.10 2
22 Givens, Lauren SR George Mason 5:36.19 2
23 Lindstrom, Megan FR Towson 5:37.19 2
24 Mueser, Kara SO Towson 5:38.41 3
25 Counts, Simone SO Howard 5:40.62 3
26 Hardy, Jade FR Howard 5:41.28 3
27 Funk, Mary FR Mount St. Ma 5:44.79 3
28 Samuelson, Hunter FR George Mason 5:44.96 3
29 Murray, Kaylor SR Hampton 5:45.62 2
30 Baynes, Alexis FR Morgan State 5:47.22 3
31 Kocher, Ashleigh FR Mount St. Ma 5:53.77 3
32 Modeste, Ashley FR Hampton 5:58.46 3
33 Traficante, Kailee FR American 5:58.57 3
34 Dibiasio, Olivia SR American 6:02.29 3
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Facility: F 9:00.03 1987 Cindy Bremser, WI United
ECAC: E 9:55.24
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ayres, Kassidy FR American 10:08.26 1
2 Knoblock, Megan JR Towson 10:09.41 1
3 Delane, Jordan SR Johns Hopkin X10:09.88 1
4 Hooks, Adriana FR American 10:11.40 1
5 Scully, Mary Cate JR Navy 10:16.30 1
6 Bida, Mary Kate JR Oneonta X10:18.08 1
7 Dyke, Emily JR VCU 10:21.26 1
8 Drapeau, Alyssa SR Oneonta X10:29.30 1
9 Palmer, Shaina FR Johns Hopkin X10:31.87 1
10 Saunders, Erin FR James Madiso 10:32.98 2
11 Freed, Tasha FR Johns Hopkin X10:34.78 1
12 O'Connor, Morgan SR Navy 10:35.76 1
13 Hawkins, Amber FR George Mason 10:37.30 1
14 Walter, Hannah FR Towson 10:44.62 2
15 Nakamura, Jennifer SR George Mason 10:45.13 1
16 Gauthier, Abby FR Towson 10:46.79 1
17 Velasco, Pollyanna SO Hampton 10:48.64 2
18 O'Shea, Jacqueline FR James Madiso 10:50.06 2
19 LaSpada, Natalia FR Johns Hopkin X10:51.15 2
20 Escobedo, Karen SO Morgan State 10:56.28 2
21 Harrison, Nicole FR James Madiso 10:59.38 2
22 Perrin, Gabrielle FR Navy 11:04.41 1
23 Doss, Victoria SR George Mason 11:08.67 2
24 Conley, Carolyn FR George Mason 11:12.02 2
25 Mabone, Judy SO American 11:13.21 2
26 Boyd, Jada JR Morgan State 11:14.35 2
27 Murray, Kaylor SR Hampton 11:14.93 2
28 Nelson, Michelle SR Navy 11:25.52 1
29 Wilks, Samantha JR Oneonta X12:21.46 2
30 Riggins, Ashlee FR Howard 12:54.06 2
-- Samuelson, Hunter FR George Mason DNF 2
-- Bias, Kayla FR Stevenson XDNF 2
-- Cavanagh, Hanna JR Oneonta XDNF 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
12 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Facility: F 7.81 1989 Jackie Joyner Kersee, WCAC
ECAC: E 8.85
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 xNorman, Breana Unattached E X8.67Q 7
2 Scott, Aereale SO James Madiso 8.87Q 6
3 Leyrer, Helena JR Mount St. Ma 8.99Q 4
4 Dickenson, Tahirah JR Howard 9.04Q 5
5 Mcmillan, Kylie FR Hampton 9.07Q 3
6 Cooper, Saborrah FR Morgan State 9.13Q 2
7 Richardson, Chantel JR George Mason 9.23Q 1
8 Onuoha, Uchechi FR Howard 9.11q 6
9 Bohler, Randi SO Coppin State 9.15q 5
10 Diggs, Deonna SO George Mason 9.16q 2
11 Thomas, Deanna SR Virginia Sta X9.21q 2
12 McFadgen, Hali JR Navy 9.26q 3
13 Hinton, Natalia JR Mount St. Ma 9.29 4
14 Stevens, Alliyah FR VCU 9.32 7 9.317
15 Serratore, Nicolette FR James Madiso 9.32 1 9.319
16 Austin, Wilhelmina SR Towson 9.36 4
17 Privott-Yeiser, Johari JR Hampton 9.41 5
18 Revell, Dijona FR VCU 9.45 7 9.441
19 Lofton, Hayley FR Hampton 9.45 1 9.446
20 Shields, Brittany SO Towson 9.49 3
21 Scott, Kaitlin FR Hampton 9.51 6
22 Bischof, Gina SO James Madiso 9.54 6
23 Hagwood, Breana SO Coppin State 9.56 6
24 Miller, Hannah FR Johns Hopkin X9.62 7 9.611
25 Harris, Taleya FR Howard 9.62 1 9.620
26 Williams, Katelynn SR Towson 9.63 2
27 Chang, Alyssa SO Navy 9.78 3 9.773
28 Farmer, Allahsha FR Morgan State 9.78 4 9.775
29 Marsh, Paige SR Johns Hopkin X9.82 2
30 Jenkins, Tatyana FR Virginia Uni X9.92 1
31 Fitzgerald, Moriah SO Mount St. Ma 10.06 5
32 Martin, Mikaela FR Navy 10.11 4
33 Pecsok, Elizabeth SO Navy 10.14 3
34 Trice, Kristen SR Bridgewater X10.15 4
35 Eisenberg, Lynne JR George Mason 10.16 3
36 Konin, Sakia FR VCU 10.40 6
37 Cadeau, Christeline JR Virginia Sta X11.36 7
-- Frederick, Shawdae JR Coppin State DNF 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Facility: F 7.81 1989 Jackie Joyner Kersee, WCAC
ECAC: E 8.85
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 xNorman, Breana Unattached E X8.51Q 2
2 Scott, Aereale SO James Madiso E 8.78Q 1
3 Mcmillan, Kylie FR Hampton 8.92Q 2
4 Leyrer, Helena JR Mount St. Ma 8.94Q 1
5 Dickenson, Tahirah JR Howard 8.96q 2
6 Onuoha, Uchechi FR Howard 9.01q 1
7 Cooper, Saborrah FR Morgan State 9.06 2
8 Diggs, Deonna SO George Mason 9.08 1
9 McFadgen, Hali JR Navy 9.11 1
10 Richardson, Chantel JR George Mason 9.22 2
11 Thomas, Deanna SR Virginia Sta X9.34 1
12 Bohler, Randi SO Coppin State 9.36 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Facility: F 7.81 1989 Jackie Joyner Kersee, WCAC
ECAC: E 8.85
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 xNorman, Breana Unattached X8.36E
1 Scott, Aereale SO James Madiso 8.85E
2 Leyrer, Helena JR Mount St. Ma 8.90
3 Mcmillan, Kylie FR Hampton 9.06
4 Onuoha, Uchechi FR Howard 9.10
5 Dickenson, Tahirah JR Howard 9.17
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Facility: F 3:36.80 1995 Seton Hall, Seton Hall
ECAC: E 3:52.54
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Georgetown 'A' X3:50.61E 1
1) Southerland, Sabrina JR 2) Keenan, Emma SO
3) Martin, Heather SR 4) Knight, Jody-Ann SO
2 Hampton 'A' X3:51.73E 1
1) Morrison, Erin FR 2) Lyons, Lauren FR
3) Brown, Ce'aira SR 4) Greene, Tanisha SR
3 George Mason 'A' X3:54.60 1
1) Dorsey, Sharon SO 2) Lucas, Ashley SO
3) Sharpe, Sommer SO 4) Williams, Caela JR
4 Georgetown 'B' X3:55.74 2
1) Looker, Aleta SO 2) Coogan, Katrina SR
3) Keklak, Andrea SR 4) Weisner, Kennedy SO
5 Vcu 'A' X3:57.88 3
1) Hilaire-Lee, Verna SR 2) Watkins, Taylor FR
3) Morris, Latrice FR 4) Greenlee, Ashley FR
6 Howard 'A' X3:59.54 1
1) Cole, Michelle JR 2) Onuoha, Uchechi FR
3) Hale, Aliyah FR 4) Buchanan, Skylar SR
7 Towson 'A' X4:00.52 2
1) Freeland, Zanae JR 2) Reid, Liz FR
3) Famularo, Amanda JR 4) Fiddes, Kelsey SR
8 Coppin State 'A' X4:01.75 1
1) Marsh, Alexis JR 2) Ekwuru, Miriam JR
3) Caddle-Hope, Melissa SR 4) Curtis, Kadeem JR
9 Mount St. Mary's 'A' X4:03.19 3
1) Ross, Isabel FR 2) O'Malley, Kirsten FR
3) McLane, Mariah FR 4) Hooper, Clarke FR
10 Morgan State 'A' X4:05.58 1
1) Burke, Nicole FR 2) Smith, Chantai FR
3) Davis-Hines, Daijah FR 4) Jamison, Olivia FR
11 Navy 'A' X4:05.61 2
1) McFadgen, Hali JR 2) Burg, Brittany SO
3) Brose, Lily SR 4) Agana, Amanda FR
12 Vcu 'B' X4:06.25 3
1) Ewing, Jessica SR 2) Beres, LeClare FR
3) Lackey, Jasmine SO 4) Coleman, Erika SO
13 Hampton 'C' X4:09.22 3
14 District of Columbia 'A' X4:09.42 4
1) Benjamin, Jerily SR 2) Grant, Simone SR
3) Walker, Jasmine JR 4) Wright, Marlena SR
15 Johns Hopkins 'A' X4:10.90 3
1) Miller, Hannah FR 2) Nordquist, Emily SR
3) Cheu, Lindsay JR 4) McDonald, Megan SR
16 Virginia Union 'A' X4:11.26 4
1) Jackson, Imani SO 2) Watford, Eboni JR
3) Brice, Daniaria JR 4) Morris, Akia SO
17 James Madison 'B' X4:11.41 4
1) Bischof, Gina SO 2) McCarty, Madeleine SO
3) Scott, Aereale SO 4) Serratore, Nicolette FR
18 Howard 'B' X4:11.42 4
1) Bobbitt, Aigner SO 2) Harris, Taleya FR
3) Traylor, Michaela FR 4) Vanhorse, Sydne FR
19 Hampton 'B' X4:11.89 2
1) Young, Kristian SR 2) Morton, Meshala SO
3) Anderson, Asonya FR 4) Robinson, Tiara FR
20 Morgan State 'B' X4:12.92 2
1) Meads, Brittany SO 2) Jefferson, Natalie-Rae FR
3) Souffrant, Ashley SO 4) Ware, Aiyana SO
21 Virginia State 'A' X4:13.85 2
1) Dixon, Mykael SR 2) Williams, Alisha JR
3) Cotman, Paris SR 4) McCullough, Symone SO
22 Towson 'B' X4:15.84 5
1) Shields, Brittany SO 2) Kelly, Megan JR
3) Figalora, Allyson JR 4) Ranly, Anna SR
23 District of Columbia 'B' X4:18.34 5
1) Hodge, Shayna SO 2) Johnson, Kay-Tiarra JR
3) Rowe, Stacy-Ann JR 4) Okon, Brittany JR
24 Navy 'B' X4:19.48 3
1) Lescher, Dale SR 2) Monahan, Mary Grace SO
3) Wirz, Elena JR 4) Soto, Michelle SR
25 Oneonta 'A' X4:19.49 5
1) Ramos, Sheila JR 2) Engesser, Kerianne SO
3) Butler, Honour SO 4) Kumpfbeck, Kristyn SO
26 Oneonta 'B' X4:21.72 5
1) Jewiss, Lizzy JR 2) McBain, Emily JR
3) Ottati, Megan JR 4) McFall, Kylie FR
27 George Mason 'C' X4:22.60 4
28 Coppin State 'B' X4:22.65 4
1) Johnson, Jasmyne FR 2) Yarde, Tanaya SR
3) Hagwood, Breana SO 4) Roberts, Khemani FR
29 Virginia State 'B' X4:30.01 5
1) Riley, Niema FR 2) Mayers, Dyani SO
3) Holmes, Camisha FR 4) Cadeau, Christeline JR
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Facility: F 8:36.80 1986 Villanova, Villanova
ECAC: E 9:25.24
School Finals
================================================================
1 James Madison 'B' X9:19.69E
1) Goff, Nicole SO 2) Gregory, Teressa FR
3) Poggi, Micaela FR 4) Mundell, Tessa JR
1 Johns Hopkins 'A' X9:43.93
1) Martello, Shannon JR 2) Brush, Erin FR
3) Popkin, Alex SR 4) VanSlooten, Hudson SR
2 Vcu 'A' X9:23.80E
1) Greenlee, Ashley FR 2) Stump, Elizabeth SR
3) Dyke, Emily JR 4) Scott, Nichelle SO
2 Virginia State 'A' X10:45.26
1) Cadeau, Christeline JR 2) Morris, Donica JR
3) Dennis, Ronisha FR 4) Williams, Alisha JR
3 Navy 'A' X9:31.77
1) Harvey, Meghan SR 2) Valenti, Ali FR
3) Fairbanks, Rachel FR 4) Shawver, Christina SR
3 Bridgewater (Va.) 'A' X11:01.09
1) Bunting, Haley JR 2) Mellman, Emily SR
3) Johnson, Lauren JR 4) Crist, Maria SR
4 Navy 'B' X9:47.10
1) Jan, Kaitlyn JR 2) Marrone, Maddy FR
3) Fries, Julia FR 4) Parks, Allison SO
4 Bridgewater (Va.) 'B' X11:47.57
1) Cullum, Sarah SR 2) Quinn, Erin JR
3) Rea, Jenna FR 4) Gill, Autumn FR
5 George Mason 'A' X9:48.52
1) Donohue, Ciara FR 2) Kelly, Caitlin FR
3) Givens, Lauren SR 4) Klie, Siobhan SR
6 Mount St. Mary's 'A' X10:45.84
1) Colucci, Eryka FR 2) Funk, Mary FR
3) Greenwald, Jill SO 4) Kocher, Ashleigh FR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
Facility: F 6-05.50 1989 Louis Ritter, Pacific Coast
ECAC: E 1.70m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Watts, Talisha SR George Mason 1.73mE 5-08.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76
O O O XO XXX
2 Solomon, Christina JR VCU 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
3 Burnsmoore, Saida FR District of XJ1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
4 Trice, Kristen SR Bridgewater XJ1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXO XXX
5 Roberts, Khemani FR Coppin State 1.60m 5-03.00
1.60 1.65
O XXX
6 McAdam, Naja FR Towson J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO O XXX
7 Carey, Amiaya SO VCU J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
8 Vickers, Emerald SR Towson J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXX
9 Gale, Frances SR Navy J1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXO XXX
10 Baker, Danielle JR Coppin State 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
10 Fisher, Tamadj FR Hampton 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
10 Scharpf, Corie SR Mount St. Ma 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
13 Goulding, Grace FR American J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO O XXX
14 xSaunders-Cheeks, Steffe Unattached XJ1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
14 Pecsok, Elizabeth SO Navy J1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
16 Hollister, Michaela FR Mount St. Ma 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
16 Scott, Kaitlin FR Hampton 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
18 Ranly, Anna SR Towson J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
18 Hammonds, Maya FR Johns Hopkin XJ1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
18 Marsh, Paige SR Johns Hopkin XJ1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
18 Adams, Courtney SO Bridgewater XJ1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
22 Bohler, Randi SO Coppin State J1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
-- Incantalupo, Meghan FR Stevenson XNH
1.50
XXX
-- O'Connor, Fiona JR Oneonta XNH
1.50
XXX
-- Konin, Sakia FR VCU NH
1.50
XXX
-- Wright, Chelsea JR Hampton NH
1.50
XXX
-- Billups, Hanah JR Howard NH
1.55
XXX
-- Key, Kayla SO Hampton NH
1.50
XXX
-- Miller, Hannah FR Johns Hopkin XNH
1.50
XXX
-- Felice, Sabrina SR Oneonta XNH
1.50
XXX
-- Johnston, Tayler SO Navy NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 2.45, 2.60, 2.75, 2.90, 3.05, 3.20, 3.35, 3.50,
3.65, 3.80, 3.90, 4.00
Facility: F 13-09.75 2000 Kellie Suttle, Nike
ECAC: E 3.60m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Horton, Lindsay SR George Mason 3.90mE 12-09.50
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P P P P P XO O O XO XXX
1 Wain, Cat FR Johns Hopkin X2.75m 9-00.25
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
XO O XO XXX
2 Rampolla, Maggie SR Towson 3.65mE 11-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P P O O O XO XXX
2 Girod, Helen SO Johns Hopkin X2.60m 8-06.25
2.45 2.60 2.75
O O XXX
3 Stewart, Marissa SR Navy 3.50m 11-05.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P P P XXO XO O XXX
3 Li, Penny FR Johns Hopkin X2.45m 8-00.50
2.45 2.60
XO XXX
4 Brinegar, Rosemary FR Navy 3.35m 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P O XO O XXX
4 Garnand, Shelby SO George Mason 3.35m 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P XO O XXX
6 Warrington, Brynn JR Towson J3.35m 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P O XXO O XXX
7 Kearns, Charlene SO Navy J3.35m 10-11.75
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P XXO XO XXX
8 Hinton, Ashley SO George Mason 3.20m 10-06.00
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P XO XXO XXX
-- Ruud, Margaret SO Navy NH
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P P XXX
-- xConnally, Michaela Unattached XNH
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P P XXX
-- Fitzgerald, Moriah SO Mount St. Ma NH
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P P XXX
-- Ingram, Elissa JR Mount St. Ma NH
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P P XXX
-- Rose, Courtney JR Towson NH
2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P P XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurements: 5.25
All athletes will receive first legal mark.
Each subsequent attempt must reach minimum measurement
3 attempts with top 9 to final. 3 more attempts
Facility: F 21-05.50 1994 Diane Gutherie-Gresham, George Mason
ECAC: E 5.70m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 xDenmark, Teiara Unattached X5.73mE 18-09.75
5.51m 5.40m 5.47m ND ND 5.73m
1 King, Kennedy JR James Madiso 5.65m 18-06.50
5.55m 5.65m 5.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony JR James Madiso 5.61m 18-05.00
5.54m 5.57m 5.61m 5.55m
3 Thomas, Jayme SO Hampton 5.57m 18-03.25
5.12m 5.46m 5.41m FOUL 5.57m 5.28m
3 Baker, Danielle JR Coppin State 5.10m 16-08.75
FOUL 5.10m ND
4 Ford-Holland, Siobhan SR Hampton 5.56m 18-03.00
5.07m 5.25m ND 5.31m ND 5.56m
4 Clohessy, Kayla SO Oneonta X5.05m 16-07.00
5.05m ND ND
5 Stevens, Alliyah FR VCU 5.47m 17-11.50
5.21m 5.40m 5.40m FOUL 5.47m FOUL
5 Luciano, Jordan FR Johns Hopkin X4.99m 16-04.50
4.99m ND ND
5 Patterson, Natasha SO Coppin State 4.99m 16-04.50
FOUL 4.99m ND
6 Peter, Carina SR VCU 5.33m 17-06.00
FOUL 5.33m 5.33m ND FOUL FOUL
7 Billups, Hanah JR Howard 5.27m 17-03.50
5.25m ND ND ND 5.27m ND
7 Bohler, Randi SO Coppin State 4.85m 15-11.00
FOUL 4.85m ND
8 Wells, A'Lexus FR Hampton 5.25m 17-02.75
5.11m ND 5.25m FOUL ND FOUL
8 Meador, Tye FR Bridgewater X4.84m 15-10.50
FOUL 4.84m ND
9 Kieser, Kaitlyn SR Oneonta XJ5.27m 17-03.50
FOUL 5.27m ND ND ND FOUL
9 Johnson, Rochelle FR Morgan State 5.14m 16-10.50
5.14m ND ND
9 Briscoe, Tnaja JR Virginia Sta X4.77m 15-07.75
4.77m FOUL ND
10 Carty, Wahnetah SR George Mason 5.11m 16-09.25
5.11m ND FOUL
10 Celen, Amber SO Bridgewater X4.76m 15-07.50
4.76m ND ND
11 Hinton, Natalia JR Mount St. Ma 5.10m 16-08.75
5.10m FOUL ND
11 Kerns, Nikki SR Johns Hopkin X4.72m 15-06.00
4.72m FOUL ND
12 Willis, Meredith FR James Madiso 5.03m 16-06.00
5.03m FOUL ND
12 Hammonds, Maya FR Johns Hopkin X4.68m 15-04.25
FOUL 4.68m FOUL
12 Felice, Sabrina SR Oneonta X4.68m 15-04.25
4.68m ND FOUL
13 Ellis, Al'moni SO Howard 4.97m 16-03.75
4.97m FOUL FOUL
13 Ellison, Seattle JR Howard 4.97m 16-03.75
4.97m ND ND
14 Criscione, Jaynie FR Johns Hopkin X4.63m 15-02.25
4.63m ND ND
15 Serratore, Nicolette FR James Madiso 4.94m 16-02.50
FOUL FOUL 4.94m
15 Thomas, Deanna SR Virginia Sta X3.75m 12-03.75
FOUL FOUL 3.75m
16 Ross, Isabel FR Mount St. Ma 4.89m 16-00.50
4.89m ND ND
17 Mclymore, Crystan SR Navy 4.86m 15-11.50
4.86m FOUL FOUL
18 Mosley, Junei JR George Mason 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85m ND FOUL
19 Irsik, Samantha SR Navy 4.78m 15-08.25
4.78m ND ND
20 Brown, Nhautrey JR George Mason 4.76m 15-07.50
FOUL FOUL 4.76m
21 Scharpf, Corie SR Mount St. Ma 4.75m 15-07.00
4.75m ND ND
22 McFadgen, Hali JR Navy 4.70m 15-05.00
4.70m ND ND
23 Eisenberg, Lynne JR George Mason 4.69m 15-04.75
4.69m FOUL ND
23 Austin, Wilhelmina SR Towson 4.69m 15-04.75
4.69m ND ND
25 Scott, Kaitlin FR Hampton 4.67m 15-04.00
4.67m ND ND
26 Newton, Sabrina FR Howard 4.63m 15-02.25
4.63m ND ND
27 Martin, Mikaela FR Navy 4.62m 15-02.00
4.62m ND ND
28 Laryea, Rachel FR Towson 4.50m 14-09.25
FOUL 4.50m ND
29 Beres, LeClare FR VCU 4.49m 14-08.75
FOUL 4.49m ND
30 Pinckney, Lindsay SR Towson 4.34m 14-03.00
4.34m ND ND
31 McLean, Jaina FR Towson 4.06m 13-04.00
4.06m ND ND
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurements: 11.30
All athletes will receive first legal mark.
Each subsequent attempt must reach minimum measurement
3 attempts with top 9 to final. 3 more attempts
Facility: F 45-09.50 2001 Trecia Smith, Unatt
ECAC: E 11.90m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ford-Holland, Siobhan SR Hampton 11.99mE 39-04.00
FOUL 11.99m FOUL FOUL 11.99m 11.98m
2 Thomas, Jayme SO Hampton 11.67m 38-03.50
11.56m 11.44m FOUL 11.67m FOUL FOUL
3 Mclymore, Crystan SR Navy 11.64m 38-02.25
11.55m 11.39m 11.64m 11.41m 1.38m 11.55m
4 Austin, Wilhelmina SR Towson 11.42m 37-05.75
11.01m 11.36m 11.38m FOUL FOUL 11.42m
5 McCormick, Taylor SO VCU 11.39m 37-04.50
11.15m FOUL 11.39m FOUL FOUL 11.30m
6 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony JR James Madiso 11.31m 37-01.25
11.06m FOUL 11.31m 11.30m FOUL FOUL
7 Lackey, Jasmine SO VCU J11.31m 37-01.25
11.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Jean, Ashley SO George Mason 11.27m 36-11.75
11.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Bond, Kiersten JR Coppin State 10.89m 35-08.75
10.89m FOUL ND FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Baker, Danielle JR Coppin State 10.76m 35-03.75
ND ND 10.76m
11 Briscoe, Tnaja JR Virginia Sta X10.61m 34-09.75
ND ND 10.61m
11 Trice, Kristen SR Bridgewater X10.61m 34-09.75
10.61m ND ND
13 Wells, A'Lexus FR Hampton 10.60m 34-09.50
ND ND 10.60m
14 Lofton, Hayley FR Hampton 10.59m 34-09.00
ND ND 10.59m
15 Manhertz, Maddy JR Navy 10.34m 33-11.25
10.34m ND ND
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurements: 10.50
All athletes will receive first legal mark.
Each subsequent attempt must reach minimum measurement
3 attempts with top 9 to final. 3 more attempts
Facility: F 63-09.50 1999 Tress Thompson, Nike
ECAC: E 13.50m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Curry, Ashanti SO Navy 13.31m 43-08.00
13.31m 12.80m 13.12m 12.95m FOUL FOUL
2 Sawyer, Phontavia FR Virginia Sta X12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m FOUL 12.68m 12.42m FOUL FOUL
3 Sample, Erin FR Mount St. Ma 12.67m 41-07.00
11.97m 12.67m 11.58m 12.52m 12.22m 11.96m
4 Wallerstedt, Michelle JR George Mason J12.67m 41-07.00
11.99m 11.93m 12.67m 11.63m 12.23m 12.34m
5 Johnson, Dominique FR James Madiso 12.35m 40-06.25
11.64m 11.84m 11.02m 11.39m 11.82m 12.35m
6 Deacon, Kristen FR Coppin State 12.15m 39-10.50
FOUL 12.15m FOUL 11.78m 11.89m FOUL
7 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia JR Mount St. Ma 12.14m 39-10.00
FOUL 11.87m 12.14m FOUL 10.88m 11.10m
8 Hall, Jasmyn SO Morgan State 11.87m 38-11.50
11.49m 11.87m 11.77m 11.85m 11.78m 11.79m
9 Morris, Sidra FR James Madiso 11.84m 38-10.25
10.31m 10.64m 11.71m 11.56m 11.52m 11.84m
10 Galloway, Lauren FR Howard 11.49m 37-08.50
11.49m 11.29m 10.93m
11 Godsey, Jader SR Towson 11.38m 37-04.00
11.38m 11.21m 11.15m
12 Harris, Laquell FR James Madiso 11.35m 37-03.00
FOUL 9.58m 11.35m
13 Pecsok, Elizabeth SO Navy 11.26m 36-11.50
10.94m 11.26m FOUL
14 Edwards, Alethia SR Coppin State 11.19m 36-08.50
11.13m 11.19m 11.02m
15 Serdock, Meghan JR Oneonta X10.98m 36-00.25
FOUL 10.98m ND
16 Brady, Eileen FR Navy 10.82m 35-06.00
10.40m ND 10.82m
17 McGill, Rikkia JR Howard 10.73m 35-02.50
FOUL FOUL 10.73m
18 Yanucil, Kelly JR Mount St. Ma 10.69m 35-01.00
9.95m 10.69m ND
19 Williams, Latasha SO VCU 10.62m 34-10.25
10.61m 10.62m ND
20 Conklin, Rae SR Johns Hopkin X10.58m 34-08.50
10.11m 10.58m ND
21 Coleman, Lauren FR Towson 10.31m 33-10.00
FOUL 10.31m FOUL
22 Ferguson, Chloe FR Bridgewater X10.13m 33-03.00
10.13m ND ND
23 Stallings, Ashleigh SR Towson 10.02m 32-10.50
FOUL FOUL 10.02m
24 Williams, Georgia SR Howard 9.91m 32-06.25
FOUL 9.91m FOUL
25 Senger, Katelyn JR Bridgewater X9.85m 32-03.75
9.85m ND ND
26 Coney, Sarah JR Oneonta X9.78m 32-01.00
FOUL 9.78m ND
27 Franklin, Tajah SO District of X9.76m 32-00.25
9.76m ND ND
28 Fuller, Chelsey SR Virginia Sta X9.60m 31-06.00
9.60m ND ND
28 Olson, Kayla FR Navy 9.60m 31-06.00
9.60m ND ND
30 Keller, Michelle SR Towson 9.59m 31-05.75
FOUL 9.59m ND
31 Serratore, Nicolette FR James Madiso 9.42m 30-11.00
9.42m ND ND
32 Torres, Ellena JR Coppin State 9.28m 30-05.50
9.28m FOUL FOUL
33 DeClerck, Taylor JR Oneonta X9.25m 30-04.25
FOUL 9.25m ND
34 Marsh, Paige SR Johns Hopkin X8.37m 27-05.50
8.37m ND ND
35 Pullen, Alexsys JR Virginia Sta X7.91m 25-11.50
7.91m FOUL ND
36 Coke, Taje FR Virginia Uni X7.43m 24-04.50
FOUL 7.43m ND
37 Thomas, Deanna SR Virginia Sta X6.72m 22-00.75
6.72m ND ND
-- Chilcoat, Betsy SO George Mason FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurements: 10.50
All athletes will receive first legal mark.
Each subsequent attempt must reach minimum measurement
3 attempts with top 9 to final. 3 more attempts
Facility: F 65-05 1999 Tamike Powell, Reebok
ECAC: E 16.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wallerstedt, Michelle JR George Mason 15.20m 49-10.50
13.39m 14.08m 14.42m FOUL 14.63m 15.20m
1 Serdock, Meghan JR Oneonta X15.10m 49-06.50
FOUL 14.10m FOUL 13.10m 15.10m 14.19m
2 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia JR Mount St. Ma 14.79m 48-06.25
14.45m FOUL FOUL 14.79m FOUL 13.84m
3 Muniz, Emily SR George Mason 14.71m 48-03.25
13.65m FOUL 14.09m 13.65m 14.71m FOUL
3 Deacon, Kristen FR Coppin State 14.02m 46-00.00
13.45m 14.02m 13.92m 13.07m FOUL FOUL
4 Marini, Isabella FR Navy 14.60m 47-11.00
12.69m 13.51m 14.60m 12.44m FOUL 14.46m
4 Senger, Katelyn JR Bridgewater X13.17m 43-02.50
FOUL 13.17m FOUL
5 Roberts, Jada SR VCU 14.43m 47-04.25
12.10m FOUL 14.27m 13.78m 14.25m 14.43m
5 DeClerck, Taylor JR Oneonta X11.80m 38-08.75
11.55m 11.80m FOUL
6 Banks, Ashleigh SO VCU 14.04m 46-00.75
FOUL FOUL 13.87m 13.18m 14.04m FOUL
6 Torres, Ellena JR Coppin State 11.42m 37-05.75
9.62m 11.42m 10.68m
7 Edwards, Alethia SR Coppin State J14.43m 47-04.25
14.26m 13.83m 13.77m 14.43m FOUL FOUL
7 Godsey, Jader SR Towson 13.82m 45-04.25
13.82m FOUL FOUL
7 Coney, Sarah JR Oneonta X11.16m 36-07.50
11.16m 10.93m FOUL
8 Ihekweme, Favour SO Morgan State 13.81m 45-03.75
13.42m FOUL 13.81m
8 Tudja, Maura FR Bridgewater X7.49m 24-07.00
7.49m FOUL FOUL
9 Simon, Stephanie JR Navy 13.59m 44-07.00
13.59m FOUL 12.73m
10 Giles, Taylor FR Towson 13.29m 43-07.25
13.29m 12.85m FOUL
11 Cleveland, Angela SR Navy 13.28m 43-07.00
12.53m 12.80m 13.28m
12 Coleman, Lauren FR Towson 13.16m 43-02.25
FOUL 13.16m 12.93m
13 Forder, Rachel FR George Mason 12.94m 42-05.50
11.57m 12.67m 12.94m
14 Brandon, Audrey SO Navy 12.78m 41-11.25
FOUL 12.78m 12.61m
15 Evans-Anfom, Leone SR Towson 12.60m 41-04.25
12.60m 12.54m FOUL
16 West, Kendra FR George Mason 12.44m 40-09.75
FOUL 12.44m 10.94m
17 Hughes, Emma JR Mount St. Ma 12.36m 40-06.75
FOUL 12.36m FOUL
18 McGill, Rikkia JR Howard 12.34m 40-06.00
12.34m 11.84m FOUL
19 Chilcoat, Betsy SO George Mason 11.99m 39-04.00
11.99m 1.52m FOUL
21 Sample, Erin FR Mount St. Ma 10.35m 33-11.50
FOUL 10.35m ND
22 Gussie, Kielce FR Mount St. Ma 7.95m 26-01.00
FOUL 7.95m FOUL
25 Guide, Isabel FR George Mason J11.80m 38-08.75
9.41m ND 11.80m
|